Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
vs North Dakota St.
@ Port Charlotte, FL
11:00 AM

at BU Last Chance

vs Michigan St.
@ Felsberg Field, FIU Softball Stadium - Miami, FL
10:00 AM

at BU Last Chance
26
Robert Morris
7:00 PM
27
28
at NEC Tournament
TBA
1
2
at Furman
4:00 PM

vs Northern Colo.
@ University of Arkansas
1:30 PM

at Arkansas
6:30 PM

at St. Francis Brooklyn
7:00 PM
3
at Furman
1:00 PM

at NEC Tournament
TBA

at IC4A/ECAC Championships

vs Northern Colo.
@ University of Arkansas
1:30 PM

at Arkansas
6:30 PM

at IC4A/ECAC Championships
4
at Furman
11:30 AM

at IC4A/ECAC Championships

vs Dartmouth
@ University of Arkansas
10:00 AM

at LIU Brooklyn
7:00 PM

at IC4A/ECAC Championships
5
at Lonnie Barton Invitational

at Lonnie Barton Invitational
6
at NEC Tournament
TBA

at Lonnie Barton Invitational

at Lonnie Barton Invitational

Hartford
4:00 PM
7
Hartford
3:00 PM

at NEC Tournament
TBA
8
at NEC Tournament
TBA
9
Massachusetts
3:00 PM

at NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships

vs Western Mich.
@ University of South Florida
11:30 AM

vs Rider
@ University of South Florida
4:15 PM

at NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships

Siena
4:00 PM
10
Massachusetts
1:00 PM

at NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships

vs South Dakota St.
@ University of South Florida
9:00 AM

vs Chattanooga
@ University of South Florida
11:15 AM

at NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
11
vs Lehigh
@ University of South Florida
11:15 AM

at NEC Tournament
TBA
12
at Stetson
3:00 PM
13
Albany (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

Yale
2:00 PM

Yale
4:00 PM
14
at Women's NCAA Championships @ Ohio State
10:00 am and 6:00 pm

at Jacksonville
12:00 PM
15
at Hartford
2:00 PM

at Hartford
4:00 PM

at Women's NCAA Championships @ Ohio State
10:00 am and 6:00 pm
16
at LIU Brooklyn
3:00 PM

at Women's NCAA Championships @ Ohio State
10:00 am and 6:00 pm
17
at LIU Brooklyn
1:00 PM

at Women's NCAA Championships @ Ohio State
10:00 am and 6:00 pm
18
at LIU Brooklyn
1:00 PM
19
at Kingsmill Invitational hosted by W&M
20
at Seton Hall
2:00 PM

at Seton Hall
4:00 PM

at Kingsmill Invitational hosted by W&M
21
Connecticut
3:00 PM
22
Quinnipiac
1:00 PM
23
Fairleigh Dickinson
3:00 PM

Hofstra
7:00 PM
24
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:00 PM

Manhattan
1:00 PM

Manhattan
3:00 PM
25
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:00 PM

Iona
1:00 PM

Iona
3:00 PM
26
27
Fairfield
3:00 PM
28
at Albany (N.Y.)
2:00 PM

at Albany (N.Y.)
4:00 PM

UMASS Lowell
5:00 PM
29
30
at Connecticut
3:00 PM

Sacred Heart
1:00 PM

Sacred Heart
3:00 PM
31
at Checkmate Match Paly Challenge

at Black and Gold Invitational

at Fairleigh Dickinson
1:00 PM

at Fairleigh Dickinson
3:00 PM

at Black and Gold Invitational
PrestoSports